ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15543086
nr 1554 3086
Edvin Valdemar Eliasson
(1924-1982), Sverige
Edvin Valdemar Eliasson (1924-1982), Sweden. "Ewe". Myrladan. Signed. Oil on canvas, 61x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Ewe". Myrladan. Signerad. Olja på duk, 61x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x40 cm
Edvin Valdemar Eliasson, E.W.E, Swedish painter born 1924, dead 1982.
SEK 350
Monday August 7 2023
at 20:08:58
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
Edvin Valdemar Eliasson
Read more about Edvin Valdemar Eliasson